Meisjes O18-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jasper van Doorn
Coach Renate Muller
Manager Josje Vermeij-Haaxma
Trainer Chris Roeberts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort MO18-7 SCHC MO18-6 14:30
Hilversum MO18-7 Kampong MO18-9 15:50
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Laren MO18-4 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leusden MO18-5 13 37 12 1 0
2 Hilversum MO18-5 13 33 11 0 2
3 Hilversum MO18-7 13 31 10 1 2
4 Laren MO18-4 13 21 7 0 6
5 Spandersbosch MO18-6 13 18 6 0 7
6 SCHC MO18-6 13 6 2 0 11
7 Kampong MO18-9 13 6 2 0 11
8 Amersfoort MO18-7 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HMHC MO18-5 12:00 thuis - Adidas veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Kampong MO18-9 (8-0)final
Leusden MO18-5 Amersfoort MO18-7 (9-1)final
Laren MO18-4 SCHC MO18-6 (6-2)final
Hilversum MO18-7 Hilversum MO18-5 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong MO18-9 Laren MO18-4 (0-11)scheduled
Hilversum MO18-5 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (4-0)final
SCHC MO18-6 Leusden MO18-5 (0-11)final
Amersfoort MO18-7 Hilversum MO18-7 (0-13)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong MO18-9 SCHC MO18-6 (3-2)final
Laren MO18-4 Hilversum MO18-5 (4-6)scheduled
Hilversum MO18-7 Leusden MO18-5 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Amersfoort MO18-7 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Amersfoort MO18-7 Laren MO18-4 (4-5)final
Leusden MO18-5 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (3-0)scheduled
Hilversum MO18-5 Kampong MO18-9 (7-0)scheduled
SCHC MO18-6 Hilversum MO18-7 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Hilversum MO18-5 SCHC MO18-6 (7-1)final
Laren MO18-4 Leusden MO18-5 (1-3)final
Kampong MO18-9 Amersfoort MO18-7 (4-3)final
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Hilversum MO18-7 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Leusden MO18-5 Kampong MO18-9 (19-0)final
Amersfoort MO18-7 Hilversum MO18-5 (1-6)scheduled
Spandersbosch MO18-6 SCHC MO18-6 (4-1)final
Hilversum MO18-7 Laren MO18-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Laren MO18-4 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (11-0)final
Kampong MO18-9 Hilversum MO18-7 (0-8)scheduled
SCHC MO18-6 Amersfoort MO18-7 (6-2)final
Hilversum MO18-5 Leusden MO18-5 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kampong MO18-9 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (0-4)scheduled
Amersfoort MO18-7 Leusden MO18-5 (2-6)final
SCHC MO18-6 Laren MO18-4 (4-5)final
Hilversum MO18-5 Hilversum MO18-7 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Leusden MO18-5 SCHC MO18-6 (7-3)final
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Hilversum MO18-5 (0-1)scheduled
Hilversum MO18-7 Amersfoort MO18-7 (6-0)final
Laren MO18-4 Kampong MO18-9 (9-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leusden MO18-5 Hilversum MO18-7 (4-1)final
Amersfoort MO18-7 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (1-2)final
SCHC MO18-6 Kampong MO18-9 (3-1)final
Hilversum MO18-5 Laren MO18-4 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Kampong MO18-9 Hilversum MO18-5 (3-5)final
Laren MO18-4 Amersfoort MO18-7 (9-0)final
Hilversum MO18-7 SCHC MO18-6 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch MO18-6 Leusden MO18-5 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leusden MO18-5 Laren MO18-4 (4-2)final
SCHC MO18-6 Hilversum MO18-5 (0-4)final
Amersfoort MO18-7 Kampong MO18-9 (1-0)final
Hilversum MO18-7 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Laren MO18-4 Hilversum MO18-7 (4-7)final
SCHC MO18-6 Spandersbosch MO18-6 (2-3)final
Kampong MO18-9 Leusden MO18-5 (3-6)scheduled
Hilversum MO18-5 Amersfoort MO18-7 (10-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Leusden MO18-5 Hilversum MO18-5 (5-4)scheduled