Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Emma Coolen
Trainer Emma Penthum

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D13 10:30
Voordaan D5 IJsseloever D2-O 10:45
Maarssen D2 Leusden D3 10:45
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D11 11:30
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D8 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever D2-O 17 48 16 0 1
2 Maarssen D2 16 36 11 3 2
3 USHC D4 17 34 11 1 5
4 Kampong D8 17 29 9 2 6
5 Voordaan D5 16 28 9 1 6
6 Nieuwegein D2-O 16 25 7 4 5
7 Kampong D11 17 21 7 0 10
8 Rijnvliet D2-O 16 18 6 0 10
9 Kampong D13 16 16 4 4 8
10 Leusden D3 16 7 2 1 13
11 Eemvallei D2-O 16 0 0 0 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHV Maarssen D2 10:45 uit
2 jun HC Rijnvliet D2-O 15:00 thuis - Rijnders Service veld
9 jun H.C. Eemvallei D2-O 10:45 uit
16 jun MMHC Voordaan D5 10:30 thuis - Rabobank veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D11 (1-2)final
Maarssen D2 Eemvallei D2-O (3-2)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Voordaan D5 (4-1)final
Kampong D8 IJsseloever D2-O (1-2)final
Leusden D3 USHC D4 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong D11 Kampong D8 (1-2)final
Eemvallei D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O (3-4)final
IJsseloever D2-O Kampong D13 (2-0)final
USHC D4 Nieuwegein D2-O (1-0)final
Voordaan D5 Maarssen D2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D11 (1-3)final
Leusden D3 IJsseloever D2-O (1-6)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Voordaan D5 (1-3)final
Maarssen D2 USHC D4 (1-0)final
Kampong D13 Kampong D8 (0-11)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
IJsseloever D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (0-1)final
Kampong D11 Kampong D13 (0-3)final
Voordaan D5 Eemvallei D2-O (7-0)final
Kampong D8 Leusden D3 (4-0)final
USHC D4 Rijnvliet D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D4 (1-7)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D8 (2-2)final
Maarssen D2 IJsseloever D2-O (1-4)final
Voordaan D5 Kampong D11 (4-0)final
Leusden D3 Kampong D13 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJsseloever D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O (6-3)scheduled
USHC D4 Voordaan D5 (3-2)final
Kampong D8 Maarssen D2 (1-4)final
Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D2-O (0-4)final
Kampong D11 Leusden D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D2-O Leusden D3 (3-1)final
Eemvallei D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (0-8)final
Maarssen D2 Kampong D13 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D8 (1-3)final
USHC D4 Kampong D11 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D13 Rijnvliet D2-O (0-2)final
IJsseloever D2-O Voordaan D5 (3-2)scheduled
Kampong D8 Eemvallei D2-O (6-2)final
Kampong D11 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-0)final
Leusden D3 Maarssen D2 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
USHC D4 IJsseloever D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D13 (2-5)final
Maarssen D2 Nieuwegein D2-O (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Leusden D3 (2-0)scheduled
Voordaan D5 Kampong D8 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D8 USHC D4 (3-2)final
Leusden D3 Eemvallei D2-O (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O (4-0)final
Maarssen D2 Kampong D11 (3-1)final
Kampong D13 Voordaan D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
USHC D4 Kampong D13 (0-0)final
Voordaan D5 Leusden D3 (3-1)final
Eemvallei D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (0-8)final
Kampong D11 IJsseloever D2-O (1-4)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Maarssen D2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
IJsseloever D2-O Kampong D8 (2-1)final
Eemvallei D2-O Maarssen D2 (1-11)final
Voordaan D5 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-1)final
USHC D4 Leusden D3 (8-0)final
Kampong D11 Rijnvliet D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Nieuwegein D2-O USHC D4 (1-3)final
Kampong D8 Kampong D11 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (4-0)final
Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2-O (0-3)scheduled
Maarssen D2 Voordaan D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
IJsseloever D2-O Leusden D3 (7-0)final
Kampong D8 Kampong D13 (0-1)final
Voordaan D5 Rijnvliet D2-O (6-1)final
Kampong D11 Eemvallei D2-O (2-1)final
USHC D4 Maarssen D2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leusden D3 Kampong D8 (0-5)final
Eemvallei D2-O Voordaan D5 (0-11)final
Nieuwegein D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (0-2)final
Kampong D13 Kampong D11 (0-3)final
Rijnvliet D2-O USHC D4 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kampong D8 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-2)final
IJsseloever D2-O Maarssen D2 (4-2)final
USHC D4 Eemvallei D2-O (7-1)final
Kampong D13 Leusden D3 (1-0)final
Kampong D11 Voordaan D5 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leusden D3 Kampong D11 (2-1)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D13 (1-1)final
Maarssen D2 Kampong D8 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D5 USHC D4 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leusden D3 Nieuwegein D2-O (1-6)final
Kampong D11 USHC D4 (0-6)scheduled
Kampong D8 Rijnvliet D2-O (1-5)final
Kampong D13 Maarssen D2 (0-4)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
IJsseloever D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (8-0)final