Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Denise Brouwer
Manager Suzanne Gerritsen
Manager Dian de Groot
Trainer Mats Roos

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D9 USHC D5 9:00
Spitsbergen D2-O Kampong D10 13:00
Leusden D2-O Phoenix D3 13:00
Kromhouters D2-O Kampong D12 13:00
Houten D2-O Nieuwegein D3 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D2-O 17 44 14 2 1
2 Kampong D9 17 32 10 2 5
3 Spitsbergen D2-O 16 31 9 4 3
4 Leusden D2-O 17 30 9 3 5
5 Kromhouters D2-O 17 24 7 3 7
6 Phoenix D3 16 23 6 5 5
7 Kampong D10 16 21 7 0 9
8 Houten D2-O 16 20 6 2 8
9 Nieuwegein D3 16 14 4 2 10
10 Kampong D12 16 10 2 4 10
11 USHC D5 16 6 1 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei SV Phoenix D3 13:00 thuis - Rijnders Service veld
9 jun VMHC Spitsbergen D2-O 12:30 thuis - Adidas veld
16 jun Schaerweijde D2-O n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (4-0)final
Leusden D2-O Kampong D10 (1-4)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Kampong D9 (2-1)final
Phoenix D3 Nieuwegein D3 (2-0)final
Kampong D12 USHC D5 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong D9 Schaerweijde D2-O (0-2)final
Kampong D10 Kampong D12 (1-0)final
USHC D5 Phoenix D3 (0-1)scheduled
Kromhouters D2-O Leusden D2-O (1-0)final
Houten D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spitsbergen D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (2-2)scheduled
Schaerweijde D2-O Houten D2-O (3-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D12 (2-1)final
Leusden D2-O Kampong D9 (3-0)final
Kromhouters D2-O Kampong D10 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Houten D2-O Leusden D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D9 Kromhouters D2-O (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D2-O (1-5)final
USHC D5 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-4)final
Kampong D10 Phoenix D3 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D5 (3-0)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Kampong D12 (3-0)final
Kampong D9 Kampong D10 (3-1)final
Leusden D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (1-2)final
Kromhouters D2-O Houten D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D5 Leusden D2-O (1-3)final
Phoenix D3 Spitsbergen D2-O (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D3 Kromhouters D2-O (5-2)final
Houten D2-O Kampong D9 (2-2)final
Kampong D12 Schaerweijde D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D2-O USHC D5 (3-2)scheduled
Leusden D2-O Kampong D12 (3-0)final
Kampong D9 Nieuwegein D3 (2-0)final
Schaerweijde D2-O Phoenix D3 (3-0)final
Houten D2-O Kampong D10 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D12 Kromhouters D2-O (3-5)final
Nieuwegein D3 Houten D2-O (0-4)final
Phoenix D3 Leusden D2-O (2-2)final
Kampong D10 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-3)final
USHC D5 Kampong D9 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (1-0)final
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D10 (1-4)final
Houten D2-O USHC D5 (2-2)final
Kromhouters D2-O Phoenix D3 (2-2)final
Kampong D9 Kampong D12 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
USHC D5 Nieuwegein D3 (0-2)final
Schaerweijde D2-O Kampong D10 (5-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D9 (2-1)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Leusden D2-O (4-1)final
Kampong D12 Houten D2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D12 (3-1)final
Kromhouters D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (2-0)final
Kampong D10 USHC D5 (6-1)final
Houten D2-O Phoenix D3 (4-2)final
Leusden D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kromhouters D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (0-0)final
USHC D5 Kampong D12 (2-2)final
Nieuwegein D3 Phoenix D3 (1-4)final
Kampong D9 Spitsbergen D2-O (3-0)final
Kampong D10 Leusden D2-O (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Kampong D12 Kampong D10 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D2-O Kampong D9 (0-1)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Houten D2-O (1-0)final
Leusden D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (4-3)final
Phoenix D3 USHC D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Kampong D10 Kromhouters D2-O (2-3)final
Houten D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (1-6)final
Nieuwegein D3 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-3)final
Kampong D9 Leusden D2-O (2-1)final
Kampong D12 Phoenix D3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Spitsbergen D2-O USHC D5 (1-0)final
Kromhouters D2-O Kampong D9 (0-4)final
Schaerweijde D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (1-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D10 (3-0)final
Leusden D2-O Houten D2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kampong D12 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D3 Leusden D2-O (2-2)final
Kampong D10 Kampong D9 (1-5)final
Houten D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (1-0)final
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D2-O (0-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Schaerweijde D2-O Kampong D12 (3-0)final
Leusden D2-O USHC D5 (7-1)scheduled
Spitsbergen D2-O Phoenix D3 (2-2)final
Kampong D9 Houten D2-O (1-0)final
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Kromhouters D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Phoenix D3 Schaerweijde D2-O (0-4)final
Kampong D10 Houten D2-O (2-6)final
USHC D5 Kromhouters D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Kampong D12 Leusden D2-O (2-4)final
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D9 (0-3)final