Meisjes O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Oscar Groot
Coach Ward Klink
Coach Leoniek Schut
Coach Lennard Vis
Manager Lennard Vis
Trainer Ward Klink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum MO18-1 Leusden MO18-2 14:00
Nieuwegein MO18-1 IJsseloever MO18-2 15:45
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 15:50
Fletiomare MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum MO18-1 13 34 11 1 1
2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 12 29 9 2 1
3 IJsseloever MO18-2 12 21 7 0 5
4 Schaerweijde MO18-2 12 20 6 2 4
5 Weesp MO18-1 12 18 6 0 6
6 Fletiomare MO18-2 13 13 4 1 8
7 Kampong MO18-4 13 6 2 0 11
8 Leusden MO18-2 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HMHC MO18-1 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (5-1)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Weesp MO18-1 (2-1)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (6-1)expired
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Weesp MO18-1 IJsseloever MO18-2 (1-0)final
Leusden MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (0-3)expired
Kampong MO18-4 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Weesp MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (7-0)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (2-0)expired
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum MO18-1 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-1)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (2-3)final
Kampong MO18-4 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 (0-3)final
DONDERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
IJsseloever MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (2-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (1-3)final
Weesp MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Hilversum MO18-1 Weesp MO18-1 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (5-1)scheduled
Schaerweijde MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (3-0)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Weesp MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
Kampong MO18-4 Fletiomare MO18-2 (0-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-4)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024
Weesp MO18-1 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kampong MO18-4 IJsseloever MO18-2 (0-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (3-5)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
IJsseloever MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-3)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Leusden MO18-2 (9-2)final
Hilversum MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Hilversum MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (3-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (5-6)final
Kampong MO18-4 Weesp MO18-1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Hilversum MO18-1 (5-3)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (4-0)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-1)final
Weesp MO18-1 Leusden MO18-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Hilversum MO18-1 IJsseloever MO18-2 (5-0)final
Kampong MO18-4 Leusden MO18-2 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (2-3)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Leusden MO18-2 Fletiomare MO18-2 (2-3)final
Weesp MO18-1 Hilversum MO18-1 (0-2)final
Kampong MO18-4 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (0-4)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (4-3)final