Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart Hulst
Manager Sandra Wernsen
Trainer Stijn Dijkslag
Trainer Chris Roeberts
Trainer Aviv Stetter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Shinty JO18-3 Phoenix JO18-3 13:00
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Montfoort JO18-1 13:50
Amersfoort JO18-3 Rijnvliet JO18-1 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spitsbergen JO18-1 13 37 12 1 0
2 Amersfoort JO18-3 13 25 7 4 2
3 Woerden JO18-2 13 20 6 2 5
4 Rijnvliet JO18-1 13 20 6 2 5
5 Shinty JO18-3 13 18 5 3 5
6 Leusden JO18-2 13 16 5 1 7
7 Montfoort JO18-1 13 12 3 3 7
8 Phoenix JO18-3 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei MHC Woerden JO18-2 13:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Amersfoort JO18-3 Leusden JO18-2 (5-2)final
Woerden JO18-2 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (2-4)final
Shinty JO18-3 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (1-1)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Montfoort JO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Amersfoort JO18-3 (7-0)final
Leusden JO18-2 Shinty JO18-3 (2-1)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Woerden JO18-2 (2-4)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Phoenix JO18-3 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Shinty JO18-3 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Montfoort JO18-1 (3-1)final
Amersfoort JO18-3 Woerden JO18-2 (2-2)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Leusden JO18-2 (5-6)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Woerden JO18-2 Shinty JO18-3 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Phoenix JO18-3 (8-2)final
Leusden JO18-2 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (4-6)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Amersfoort JO18-3 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Shinty JO18-3 Amersfoort JO18-3 (1-3)final
Leusden JO18-2 Montfoort JO18-1 (3-3)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (3-5)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Woerden JO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Leusden JO18-2 (3-1)final
Woerden JO18-2 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (4-2)final
Amersfoort JO18-3 Phoenix JO18-3 (5-1)final
Shinty JO18-3 Montfoort JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Leusden JO18-2 Woerden JO18-2 (5-4)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (0-7)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Shinty JO18-3 (1-5)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Amersfoort JO18-3 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Woerden JO18-2 (5-4)final
Leusden JO18-2 Amersfoort JO18-3 (3-4)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Phoenix JO18-3 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Shinty JO18-3 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Shinty JO18-3 Leusden JO18-2 (3-0)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (2-6)final
Amersfoort JO18-3 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (2-2)final
Woerden JO18-2 Montfoort JO18-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leusden JO18-2 Phoenix JO18-3 (5-2)final
Woerden JO18-2 Amersfoort JO18-3 (3-3)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (2-2)final
Shinty JO18-3 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Shinty JO18-3 Woerden JO18-2 (3-7)final
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Leusden JO18-2 (4-2)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (0-9)final
Amersfoort JO18-3 Montfoort JO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Spitsbergen JO18-1 Rijnvliet JO18-1 (5-3)final
Woerden JO18-2 Phoenix JO18-3 (6-3)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Leusden JO18-2 (3-9)final
Amersfoort JO18-3 Shinty JO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Rijnvliet JO18-1 Woerden JO18-2 (4-3)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Shinty JO18-3 (1-3)final
Leusden JO18-2 Spitsbergen JO18-1 (1-6)final
Phoenix JO18-3 Amersfoort JO18-3 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Woerden JO18-2 Leusden JO18-2 (3-4)scheduled